LC/ PC-LC /PC ,single mode,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 - 3.0MM fiber optic patch cord

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$0.98 - $1.86 / Pieces | 2 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 1001 - 10000 >10000
Est. Time(days) 5 7 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 100 Pieces) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
DYS
Model Number:
LC-LCfiber optic patch
Product name:
LC-LC patch cord
company type:
manufacturer
Fiber core:
simplex,duplex
Connector:
lc-lc
Insert Loss:
≤0.30 dB
Return Loss:
≥55dB(MM)
Length:
1m, 2m, 5m, Customized
Jacket:
Riser (OFNR), Plenum (OFNP), LSZH
Certification:
ISO9001, ROHS
Quality Control:
100% test before shipping
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
5pcs for one small box or as your requirements.
Port
Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 1001 - 10000 >10000
Est. Time(days) 5 7 To be negotiated
Video Description
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like