LC-ST OM3 network jumper cable fiber optic jumper multimode fiber patch cables

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1.25 - $1.80 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
DYS/OEM
Model Number:
LC-ST
Connector type:
LC-ST
Diameter:
2.0mm/3.0mm
Jacket material:
LSZH/PVC for option
Length:
1M,3M or customized length
Jacket color:
Aqua
fiber type:
OM3
Insertion loss:
<0.25dB
Return loss:
>35dB
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Each one into a PE bag with label
1000PCS into a carton box
Port
Shenzhen