CPRI Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable SC/APC to LC Patch Cord Jumper

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$5.00 - $20.00 / Pieces | 2 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 1001 - 10000 >10000
Est. Time(days) 7 10 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 100 Pieces) Less
Samples - $8.00 /Pieces, 1 Pieces (Min. Order): Buy Samples
Loading...
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
DYS/OEM
Model Number:
ODLC to LC Patch Cord
Cable Diameter:
7.0
Mating durability min:
100 cycles
Temperature:
-40°C to +70°C
150 N Pull Force:
per IEC61300-2-4
Packing:
Individual Bag
Connector type:
ODLC
Model:
Singlemode or Mulitmode
Test Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Waterproof Grade:
IP67
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Individual packaging bag
Port
Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 1001 - 10000 >10000
Est. Time(days) 7 10 To be negotiated
Video Description