Fiber optic H optic SC/APC patchcord simplex 3.0mm, 5.0mm

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • >=1 Pieces
    $20.00
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
DYS
Model Number:
FTTA Patch Cord
Name:
FTTA patchcord
Certification:
ISO9001:2008
Fiber Type:
G652D, G657A1,G657A2,G655
Color:
Black or customized
Material:
LSZH, PVC,pe
Connector:
LC, ST,FC,SC,ODVA,ODC,FULLAXS,ODLC
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1pcs in pe bag or match client requirement
Port
Shenzhen