Factory price 8 12 24 fiber OM3 Plenum MPO MTP patch Cable

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$14.00 - $35.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 101 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 3 7 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
DYS/OEM
Model Number:
MPO/MTP cable
Produce name:
MPO MTP patch Cable
Connector Type:
MPO ,MTP, MTP (Elite),MPO (Elite)
Fiber core:
8 core ,12 core , 24 core
Insert Loss:
≤0.7dB , ≤0.35 dB (Elite)
Return Loss:
≥60dB (SM), ≥25 dB(MM)
Jacket Materials:
LSZH/OFNR/PVC
Jacket Colors:
Yellow, Aqua , Erika Violet,Purple
Length:
1M ,3M, 5M or customized
3D testing:
100%
Certification:
RoHS,ISO
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Individual Export Package
Port
Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 101 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 3 7 To be negotiated