Fiber Optic Transceiver media converter sm One fiber or single SC LC ST fibre optical module transceiver receiver

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$10.00 - $30.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 3 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
DYS/OEM
Model Number:
10/100/1000 Media converter
Data rate:
10/100/1000M
Port type:
SC/ST/FC and RJ45
Waranty:
2 years
Power type:
Internal/External power
Fiber type:
Single mode/multi-mode
Distance:
0-120km
Power Input:
AC 170 ~ 240V or DC -36V-72V
Power output:
DC 5V 2A
Humidity:
5% ~ 90%
Certification:
RoHS, ISO9001,
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Set/Sets per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Individual Plastic bag or according to customer's request
Port
Shenzhen
Picture Example:
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 3 To be negotiated
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like