Singlemode Multimode SC LC ST FC MTRJ SMA simplex duplex fiber optic patch cable

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$0.78 - $3.50 / Pieces | 2 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 5 Negotiable
Samples - $0.65 /Pieces, 1 Pieces (Min. Order): Buy Samples
Loading...
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
DYS/OEM
Model Number:
SC LC ST FC MTRJ SMA
fiber type:
Singlemode , Multimode
Connector type:
SC LC ST FC E2000 MTRJ SMA DIN
Fiber Brand:
Corning, YOFC, OFS or others
Diameter:
1.2mm,1.6mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Return loss:
≥50dB(PC/UPC) ≥60dB(APC)
Jacket material:
LSZH,PVC,OFRN,ORNP
Insertion loss:
<0.25dB
Jacket color:
Yellow or others
Length:
Customized Lengths(1m/2m/3m...+1
Application:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Each one into a PE bag with label
1000PCS into a carton box
Port
Shenzhen
Picture Example:
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 5 To be negotiated
Video Description